Sarah Steele
Latest News on Sarah Steele:
- Lupita Nyong'o, Edie Falco, Phillipa Soo and More to Star in PRE-EXISTING CONDITION Off-BroadwayJul 8, 2026
- Palm Springs International ShortFest Sets 2026 Lineup with Titles Featuring Alan Cumming, Richard Kind, & MoreJun 2, 2026
- Beanie Feldstein, Katrina Lenk, Matthew Lillard and More to Join TWELVE HOURS WITH TRACY LETTSMay 28, 2026
STAGE CREDITS
[Off-Broadway]
Classic Stage Company Off-Broadway Revival, 2023
Blanche Bushkin
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Sarah Steele been in?
Sarah Steele has appeared on Broadway in 2 shows.
How many West End shows has Sarah Steele been in?
Sarah Steele has not appeared in the West End.