Sarah Long
Birth Place: Berkeley, CA, USA
Latest News on Sarah Long:
Six Degrees of Broadway
See how many degrees separate Sarah Long from another Broadway star or creative.
Sarah Long
Connection
STAGE CREDITS
See how Sarah Long connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Sarah Long been in?
Sarah Long has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.
How many West End shows has Sarah Long been in?
Sarah Long has not appeared in the West End.