Calvin James Davis
Broadway: Leopoldstadt. Regional Theatre: Tiny Tim, A Christmas Carol.
Latest News on Calvin James Davis:
BIO
Broadway: Leopoldstadt. Regional Theatre: Tiny Tim, A Christmas Carol. TV: “Cardi Tries with Cardi B.” From sunny LA to Broadway! Calvin is over the moon to be on stage anywhere he can dress up in a costume... especially if he can be a pirate or a werewolf. Thank you Mommy, Daddy, Holiday and my agents at FSE!
STAGE CREDITS
See how Calvin James Davis connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Calvin James Davis from another Broadway star or creative.
Calvin James Davis
Connection
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
Calvin James Davis has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.
Calvin James Davis has not appeared in the West End.