Hampton Fluker
Latest News on Hampton Fluker:
STAGE CREDITS
[Off-Broadway]
Roundabout Underground Off-Broadway Premiere, 2017
Tony Carter
See how Hampton Fluker connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Hampton Fluker from another Broadway star or creative.
Hampton Fluker
Connection
Movies
The Blind Side
[ 2009 ] David
[ 2009 ] David
Patriots Day
[ 2016 ] James Williams
[ 2016 ] James Williams
The Depths
[ 2017 ] Rome
[ 2017 ] Rome
Instant Family
[ 2018 ] Kit
[ 2018 ] Kit
TV Shows
Major Crimes
Jamey Perez
Jamey Perez
Shades of Blue
Marcus Tufo
Marcus Tufo
Chicago Med
[ 2024 ] Michael Goodwin
[ 2024 ] Michael Goodwin
Watson
[ 2024-2025 ] Dr. Isaac Niles
[ 2024-2025 ] Dr. Isaac Niles
The Terror
[ 2018-2025 ]
[ 2018-2025 ]
Awards and Nominations
Drama Desk Awards - 2019 - Outstanding Featured Actor in a Play
Hampton Fluker, All My Sons
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Hampton Fluker been in?
Hampton Fluker has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.
How many West End shows has Hampton Fluker been in?
Hampton Fluker has not appeared in the West End.
What awards has Hampton Fluker been nominated for?
and Outstanding Featured Actor in a Play (Drama Desk Awards) for All My Sons.