Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!

Alicia en el País de las Maravillas, el musical at Teatro Lara

Dates: 11/1/2025 - 1/10/2027

📍 Theatre: Teatro Lara


Corredera Baja de San Pablo, 15
Madrid, 28004

Tickets: 12.8


La compañía La maquineta acerca el mundo mágico de Lewis Carroll. Un musical para toda la familia del que ya han disfrutado más de 900.000 espectadores, en el Teatro Lara de Madrid.

News About Alicia en el País de las Maravillas, el musical at Teatro Lara


We have no news on this show at the current time.

About the Theatre

Teatro Lara

Corredera Baja de San Pablo, 15
Madrid, 28004

🌙 Make a Night of It

Loading nearby places…

Teatro Lara Frequently Asked QuestionsFAQ

What shows are coming up next at Teatro Lara?

Divorcio igualitario (07/30/26-09/17/26)
No todos los cuadros tienen la misma luz (09/24/26-11/12/26)

Where is Teatro Lara located?

Teatro Lara is at Corredera Baja de San Pablo, 15, Madrid.

What shows have played recently at Teatro Lara?

ATRAPADAS EN LA OFI (04/19/26-05/24/26)
Atrapadas en la ofi (01/23/26-03/29/26)
Los Tacones de Papá (08/30/25-11/29/25)
Divorcio Igualitario (08/24/25-08/24/25)
ALICIA EN EL PAIS DE LAS MARAVILLAS (06/09/24-06/21/26)
Tick Tick...¡Boom! (07/14/11-07/22/11)