Olivia Webber Olesen
Latest News on Olivia Webber Olesen:
BIO
Broadway debut in Waitress! A native New Yorker, Olivia is a kindergartener who loves coloring, singing & dancing, soccer, Barbies, candy, ice cream, and PIE! Love to her whole family.
STAGE CREDITS
See how Olivia Webber Olesen connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Olivia Webber Olesen from another Broadway star or creative.
Olivia Webber Olesen
Connection
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Olivia Webber Olesen been in?
Olivia Webber Olesen has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.
How many West End shows has Olivia Webber Olesen been in?
Olivia Webber Olesen has not appeared in the West End.