Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Madeline Collins Headshot

Madeline Collins

Latest News on Madeline Collins:

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1925
Natja Narishkin

News

The Firehouse Theatre Presents CURIOUSER: A ZOOM PLAY
by Chloe Rabinowitz - Aug 12, 2020

On August 21 and 22, the award-winning theater will present (via a Zoom webinar) a modern adaption of the Lewis Carroll book Alice's Adventures in Wonderland entitled Curiouser: A Zoom Play.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Madeline Collins been in?

Madeline Collins has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Madeline Collins been in?

Madeline Collins has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $95
Hot Show
Tickets From $87
Hot Show
Tickets From $159