Lucia Johnson
Latest News on Lucia Johnson:
STAGE CREDITS
See how Lucia Johnson connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Lucia Johnson from another Broadway star or creative.
Lucia Johnson
Connection
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Lucia Johnson been in?
Lucia Johnson has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.
How many West End shows has Lucia Johnson been in?
Lucia Johnson has not appeared in the West End.