Bernice Harte
Bernice Harte is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include The Merry Widow.
STAGE CREDITS
See how Bernice Harte connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Bernice Harte from another Broadway star or creative.
Bernice Harte
Connection
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Bernice Harte been in?
Bernice Harte has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.
How many West End shows has Bernice Harte been in?
Bernice Harte has not appeared in the West End.