Skip to main content
Shop Merch Add a Show Listing
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Ted Wills Headshot

Ted Wills

Ted Wills is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include Shangri-La and Wonderful Town.

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
Original Broadway Production, 1956
Singer, Singer
[US Tour]
National Tour, 1954
Associate Editor, Policeman, Greenwich Villager

Six Degrees of Broadway Beta

See how many degrees separate Ted Wills from another Broadway star or creative.

Ted Wills

Ted Wills

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Ted Wills been in?

Ted Wills has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Ted Wills been in?

Ted Wills has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $70
Hot Show
Tickets From $106
Hot Show
Tickets From $170