Myrtle Wellington
Myrtle Wellington is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include Miss Patsy, The Lady from Lobster Square, and The Boy and the Girl.
STAGE CREDITS
See how Myrtle Wellington connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Myrtle Wellington from another Broadway star or creative.
Myrtle Wellington
Connection
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Myrtle Wellington been in?
Myrtle Wellington has appeared on Broadway in 3 shows.
How many West End shows has Myrtle Wellington been in?
Myrtle Wellington has not appeared in the West End.