Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Mercedes Hughes Headshot

Mercedes Hughes

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
Original Broadway Production, 1932
Ensemble

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Mercedes Hughes been in?

Mercedes Hughes has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Mercedes Hughes been in?

Mercedes Hughes has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $95