Maureen Scott
Maureen Scott is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include Annie Get Your Gun and The All Night Strut!.
Latest News on Maureen Scott:
STAGE CREDITS
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Maureen Scott been in?
Maureen Scott has not appeared on Broadway.
How many West End shows has Maureen Scott been in?
Maureen Scott has appeared on London's West End in 2 shows.
What was Maureen Scott's first West End show?
Maureen Scott's first West End show was The All Night Strut! which opened in 1979