Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Leslie Faber Headshot

Leslie Faber

Birth Place: Newcastle-upon-Tyne, ENGLAND

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1928
Count Peter Alexeievitch Pahlen
[Broadway]
1915
Performer
[Broadway]
1914
Performer
[Broadway]
1914
Performer
[Broadway]
1912
Performer
[Broadway]
1912
John Rhead
[Broadway]
1912
John Forrester
[Broadway]
1912
Michael Cosway
[Broadway]
1912
Heath Desmond
[Broadway]
1911
Performer
[Broadway]
1906
Performer

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Leslie Faber been in?

Leslie Faber has appeared on Broadway in 11 shows.

How many West End shows has Leslie Faber been in?

Leslie Faber has not appeared in the West End

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $77
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $71