Lee Mathis
Six Degrees of Broadway
See how many degrees separate Lee Mathis from another Broadway star or creative.
Lee Mathis
Connection
STAGE CREDITS
[Broadway]
Unknown, 1979
Ragman, Sailor, Newsboy, Bailiff (Understudy), Sergeant Smith (Understudy)
See how Lee Mathis connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Lee Mathis been in?
Lee Mathis has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.
How many West End shows has Lee Mathis been in?
Lee Mathis has not appeared in the West End.