Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Henry Whittemore Headshot

Henry Whittemore

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1934
Major Hunt
[Broadway]
Original Broadway Production, 1930
Performer, Gordon Turner
[Broadway]
1928
Normie De Wit
[Broadway]
Unknown, 1927
Harvey Yates
[Broadway]
Original Broadway Production, 1925
Performer, Harvey Yates
[Broadway]
1924
Frank Smith

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Henry Whittemore been in?

Henry Whittemore has appeared on Broadway in 6 shows.

How many West End shows has Henry Whittemore been in?

Henry Whittemore has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $95