Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Harold Matthews Headshot

Harold Matthews

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1910
Performer

See how Harold Matthews connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Harold Matthews been in?

Harold Matthews has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Harold Matthews been in?

Harold Matthews has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $73
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $65