Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
George Armand Headshot

George Armand

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
Original Broadway Production, 1949
Jerome (Albania) [Replacement], Jerome [alternate]</i> [Replacement]

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has George Armand been in?

George Armand has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has George Armand been in?

George Armand has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $77
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $71