Edgar Evans
Latest News on Edgar Evans:
- REVIEW: Epic Ambitions Run Parallel The Everyday Aspirations As Two Groups Of Stories, Over A Century Apart Play Out In DO NOT GO GENTLE.Jun 4, 2023
- BWW Review: DAD'S SEASON TICKETS is a Love Letter to Packer Nation at the MILWAUKEE REPNov 2, 2021
- BRIDESBURG Comes To The Gene Frankel TheaterJan 9, 2012
STAGE CREDITS
See how Edgar Evans connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Edgar Evans from another Broadway star or creative.
Edgar Evans
Connection
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Edgar Evans been in?
Edgar Evans has appeared on Broadway in 2 shows.
How many West End shows has Edgar Evans been in?
Edgar Evans has not appeared in the West End.