Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Darrell Barnett Headshot

Darrell Barnett

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
Broadway Revival, 1981
Adam, Ensemble

See how Darrell Barnett connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Darrell Barnett been in?

Darrell Barnett has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Darrell Barnett been in?

Darrell Barnett has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $73
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $65