Clara Bracy
Clara Bracy is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include A Single Man and Agnes.
Also Credited As: Clara Bracey
Date of Death: February 22, 1941
STAGE CREDITS
See how Clara Bracy connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Clara Bracy from another Broadway star or creative.
Clara Bracy
Connection
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Clara Bracy been in?
Clara Bracy has appeared on Broadway in 2 shows.
How many West End shows has Clara Bracy been in?
Clara Bracy has not appeared in the West End