Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Bruce Winston Headshot

Bruce Winston

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1927
Sergeant Buzfuz, Tony Weller
[Broadway]
1926
Count Orpitch

See how Bruce Winston connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Bruce Winston been in?

Bruce Winston has appeared on Broadway in 2 shows.

How many West End shows has Bruce Winston been in?

Bruce Winston has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $73
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $65