Arthur Maxwell
Latest News on Arthur Maxwell:
STAGE CREDITS
[Broadway]
Original Broadway Production, 1950
"Alive and Kicking" Singer, "Building Going Up" Performer, "A World of Strangers" Performer
[Broadway]
Original Broadway Production, 1948
The Boy, The Boss Who Dictates, The Travel Agent, Announcer in "The Missing Road Company", Performer, "Friday Dancing Class" Singer, "Molly O'Reilly" Singer, A Boy, Announcer in "All the World's", Singer
[Broadway]
1943
Performer, "Come Up and Have a Cup of Coffee" Singer, "This Is It" Singer
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Arthur Maxwell been in?
Arthur Maxwell has appeared on Broadway in 5 shows.
How many West End shows has Arthur Maxwell been in?
Arthur Maxwell has not appeared in the West End.