William Callan
Latest News on William Callan:
Six Degrees of Broadway
See how many degrees separate William Callan from another Broadway star or creative.
William Callan
Connection
STAGE CREDITS
[Broadway]
1968
Marvin Scott (Understudy), Dr. Mayberry (Understudy), Reverend Pell (Understudy)
[Broadway]
1961
Thomas Cranmer [Replacement], Thomas Cromwell (Understudy) [Replacement], Signor Chapuys (Understudy) [Replacement]
Productions
See how William Callan connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has William Callan been in?
William Callan has appeared on Broadway in 6 shows.
How many West End shows has William Callan been in?
William Callan has not appeared in the West End.