Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Thaddeus Clancy Headshot

Thaddeus Clancy

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
Unknown, 1950
Archie Beaton
[Broadway]
1934
Andrew
[Broadway]
1932
Greek Warrior
[Broadway]
1931
A Man
[Broadway]
1930
Conway
[Broadway]
1929
Third Porter
[Broadway]
1928
Seton Cram

Productions

 
[Broadway, 1932]
Assistant Stage Manager

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Thaddeus Clancy been in?

Thaddeus Clancy has appeared on Broadway in 7 shows.

How many West End shows has Thaddeus Clancy been in?

Thaddeus Clancy has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $77
Hot Show
Tickets From $192
Hot Show
Tickets From $159
Hot Show
Tickets From $59