Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Sidney Limb Headshot

Sidney Limb

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1931
Performer

See how Sidney Limb connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Sidney Limb been in?

Sidney Limb has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Sidney Limb been in?

Sidney Limb has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $73
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $65