Sheila McGrow
Sheila McGrow is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include Half a Sixpence.
STAGE CREDITS
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Sheila McGrow been in?
Sheila McGrow has not appeared on Broadway.
How many West End shows has Sheila McGrow been in?
Sheila McGrow has appeared on London's West End in 1 shows.
What was Sheila McGrow's first West End show?
Sheila McGrow's first West End show was Half a Sixpence which opened in 1963