Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Mrs. Lewis Hallam Headshot

Mrs. Lewis Hallam

Also Credited As: Abigail Hallam

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
Original New York Production, 1793
Delia

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Mrs. Lewis Hallam been in?

Mrs. Lewis Hallam has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Mrs. Lewis Hallam been in?

Mrs. Lewis Hallam has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $73
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $65