Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Morris McKenney Headshot

Morris McKenney

Also Credited As: Morris McKenny

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1946
Solly
[Broadway]
1945
Zeke
[Broadway]
1935
William Lewis
[Broadway]
1933
Thomas Catt
[Broadway]
1932
Andrew Morgan
[Broadway]
1932
Sambo
[Broadway]
1932
Tom

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Morris McKenney been in?

Morris McKenney has appeared on Broadway in 7 shows.

How many West End shows has Morris McKenney been in?

Morris McKenney has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $95