Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Kipling Houston Headshot

Kipling Houston

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
Original Broadway Production, 1989
Company Member of "...Forum" [Replacement], Tony [Replacement]

News

BWW Review: FALL WORKS Fetes Bernstein and Robbins in Witty Style
by Perry Tannenbaum - Oct 15, 2018

With three sailors on shore leave, a carnival of fantastics seeking to console a disconsolate janitor, and the oddest choreography for Bellini's 'Casta Diva' you'll ever see, FALL WORKS launched Charlotte Ballet's 2018-19 season with wit and style.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Kipling Houston been in?

Kipling Houston has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Kipling Houston been in?

Kipling Houston has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $77
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $71