Kathleen Gordon
Latest News on Kathleen Gordon:
STAGE CREDITS
[Broadway]
Original Broadway Production, 1975
Ensemble [Replacement], Anne (Understudy) [Replacement]
See how Kathleen Gordon connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Kathleen Gordon from another Broadway star or creative.
Kathleen Gordon
Connection
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Kathleen Gordon been in?
Kathleen Gordon has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.
How many West End shows has Kathleen Gordon been in?
Kathleen Gordon has not appeared in the West End.