Joe Cilibrasi
Joe Cilibrasi is a producer with credits tracked on BroadwayWorld. Awards include Tony Awards for Spring Awakening (2007).
Latest News on Joe Cilibrasi:
Awards and Nominations
winner
Tony Awards - 2007 - Best Musical
Joe Cilibrasi, Spring Awakening
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
What awards has Joe Cilibrasi been nominated for?
and Best Musical (Tony Awards) for Spring Awakening.
What awards has Joe Cilibrasi won?
Joe Cilibrasi has won the Tony Award for Best Musical for Spring Awakening.