Skip to main content
Shop Merch Add a Show Listing
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Irene Deicke Headshot

Irene Deicke

Irene Deicke is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include The Twelfth Disciple and Right of Possession.

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1930
Another Old Woman
[Broadway]
1930
Miss Harris

Six Degrees of Broadway Beta

See how many degrees separate Irene Deicke from another Broadway star or creative.

Irene Deicke

Irene Deicke

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Irene Deicke been in?

Irene Deicke has appeared on Broadway in 2 shows.

How many West End shows has Irene Deicke been in?

Irene Deicke has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $58
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $71