SARTA Announces 2016 Elly Nominees!

More than 410 Elly nominees for the 2015-16 season were announced at an informal nomination reception on Sunday, August 7, 2016 beginning at 7pm. More than 100 actors, directors, technicians, and producers were on hand to listen excitedly for their names to be called. This year's theme is Some Enchanted Ellys.

During the 2015-16 season 235 shows were submitted by 75 theatres! Fifty-eight (57) theatres and 123 productions received nominations. The six (6) community theatres receiving the most nominations included:

  • Roseville Theatre Arts Academy -Roseville (25);
  • Sutter Street Theatre - Folsom (22);
  • Big Idea Theatre - Sacramento (21);
  • That's Showbiz Theatre Company- Stockton (19);
  • Woodland Opera House- Woodland (19); and
  • River City Theatre Company- Sacramento (19).

The Youth Production receiving the most nominations was Hairspray - Cosumnes Oaks High School- Elk Grove with 13 nominations. The Adult Production receiving the most nominations was The Crucible - William Jessup University - Rocklin with 8 nominations. Please refer to the 2016 Elly Award Nomination List and 2016 Elly Nomination Statistics attachments for additional information.

Elly Award nominations include Lead and Supporting Actor and Actress, Director, Costume Design, Lighting Design, Set Design, Sound Design, Overall Production plus Musical Direction and Choreography, if applicable. The nominations are announced for productions in the following categories: Comedy, Drama, Musical, Original Scripts, and Young People's Scripts; Education- Musicals, Education- Plays, Young People's-Musicals, Young People's- Plays and Children's Theatre (new division).

Named for the late Eleanor McClatchy, a devoted patron of the arts and former publisher of the Sacramento Bee, the Elly Awards celebrate excellence and the outstanding achievements of community theaters and artists in the greater Sacramento area. Created 34 years ago by local community actors, the Elly Awards have grown from a local Sacramento tradition to now include theatres within a 70-mile radius!

In honor of the 34th annual Elly Awards, SARTA will be hosting two ceremonies this September! The Youth Elly Award ceremony will be on Sunday, September 11 at 7pm at Cosumnes Oaks High School Performing Arts Center in Elk Grove. The Adult Elly Award ceremony will be on Sunday, September 25 at 7pm at The Center at 2300, 2300 Sierra Blvd in Sacramento. For more information, please visit www.sarta.com or call 916-443-8229. SARTA is a 501©3 non-profit theatre arts service organization.

The full 2016 Elly nomination list is listed below!

Buzz Weiss, Ray Tatar

Iceman Cometh

Actor's Theatre Of Sacramento

Set Design

Drama

Sam Williams

Twelve Dancing Princesses

American River College

Choreography

Children's Theatre Productions

Rodney Reibel

Twelve Dancing Princesses

American River College

Leading Male - Adult

Children's Theatre Productions

Tracy Shearer

Twelve Dancing Princesses

American River College

Musical Direction

Children's Theatre Productions

Micah Smith

The Foreigner

American River College

Leading Male

Comedy

Kathy Burleson

The Foreigner

American River College

Set Design

Comedy

Kirt Shearer

The Foreigner

American River College

Sound Design

Comedy

Gail Russell

The Tempest

American River College

Costume Design

Drama

Gail Russell

Skeleton Stories

American River College

Costume Design

Drama

Tracy Martin Shearer

The Tempest

American River College

Direction

Drama

Ariel Ryan

The Tempest

American River College

Leading Female

Drama

Kathy Burleson

The Tempest

American River College

Lighting Design

Drama

Kathy Burleson

Skeleton Stories

American River College

Lighting Design

Drama

American River College

The Tempest

American River College

Overall Production

Drama

Kathy Burleson

The Tempest

American River College

Set Design

Drama

Kirt Shearer

The Tempest

American River College

Sound Design

Drama

Kirt Shearer

Skeleton Stories

American River College

Sound Design

Drama

Beth Barnard, Linda Hein, Makayla L. Balash

Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the American Twins

Baker Street West

Costume Design

Drama

Baker Street West

Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the American Twins

Baker Street West

Script

Original Scripts

Chelsea Quinn Yarbro

Sherlock Holmes and the Case of the American Twins

Baker Street West

Script

Original Scripts

Wendy Carey

The Music Man

Bella Vista Theater

Choreography

Education Musicals

Michael Budd

The Music Man

Bella Vista Theater

Supporting Male

Education Musicals

Skylar Cushing

The Rimers of Eldritch

Bella Vista Theater

Leading Male

Education Plays

Meg Masterson

The Rover

Big Idea Theatre

Costume Design

Comedy

Gail Dartez

The Rover

Big Idea Theatre

Direction

Comedy

Katie Rubin

The Motherf**ker with the Hat

Big Idea Theatre

Direction

Comedy

Imani Mitchell

The Motherf**ker with the Hat

Big Idea Theatre

Leading Female

Comedy

Nina Dramer

The Rover

Big Idea Theatre

Leading Female

Comedy

Brandon Lancaster

The Motherf**ker with the Hat

Big Idea Theatre

Leading Male

Comedy

Ian Hopps

The Rover

Big Idea Theatre

Leading Male

Comedy

Big Idea Theatre

The Motherf**ker with the Hat

Big Idea Theatre

Overall Production

Comedy

Big Idea Theatre

The Rover

Big Idea Theatre

Overall Production

Comedy

Justin Munoz

The Motherf**ker with the Hat

Big Idea Theatre

Set Design

Comedy

Alexa Slater

A Bright New Boise

Big Idea Theatre

Supporting Female

Comedy

Jamie Kale

A Bright New Boise

Big Idea Theatre

Supporting Female

Comedy

James Ralph Ellison III

The Motherf**ker with the Hat

Big Idea Theatre

Supporting Male

Comedy

Lee Anthony Williams

The Motherf**ker with the Hat

Big Idea Theatre

Supporting Male

Comedy

Paj Crank

The Rover

Big Idea Theatre

Supporting Male

Comedy

Shelley Russell-Riley

Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde

Big Idea Theatre

Costume Design

Drama

Benjamin T. Ismail

Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde

Big Idea Theatre

Direction

Drama

Big Idea Theatre

Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde

Big Idea Theatre

Overall Production

Drama

Gina Harrower

Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde

Big Idea Theatre

Supporting Female

Drama

Don Hayden

Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde

Big Idea Theatre

Supporting Male

Drama

Eric Baldwin

Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde

Big Idea Theatre

Supporting Male

Drama

California Stage Company

A Revolutionary Mind

California Stage Company

Script

Original Scripts

Leslie Lewinter-Suskind

A Revolutionary Mind

California Stage Company

Script

Original Scripts

Jacob Cherry

Animal Crackers

Christian Brothers High School

Leading Male

Education Musicals

Tony Rodriguez

Animal Crackers

Christian Brothers High School

Leading Male

Education Musicals

Heather Christianson

Animal Crackers

Christian Brothers High School

Lighting Design

Education Musicals

Graham Sobelman

Animal Crackers

Christian Brothers High School

Musical Direction

Education Musicals

Heather Christianson

Animal Crackers

Christian Brothers High School

Set Design

Education Musicals

Gray Schubert

Animal Crackers

Christian Brothers High School

Sound Design

Education Musicals

Andrew Warner

Animal Crackers

Christian Brothers High School

Supporting Male

Education Musicals

Michael D. Jackson

The Tempest

Christian Brothers High School

Costume Design

Education Plays

Michael D. Jackson

The Tempest

Christian Brothers High School

Direction

Education Plays

Heather Christianson

The Tempest

Christian Brothers High School

Lighting Design

Education Plays

Christian Brothers High School

The Tempest

Christian Brothers High School

Overall Production

Education Plays

Heather Christianson

The Tempest

Christian Brothers High School

Set Design

Education Plays

Michael D. Jackson

The Tempest

Christian Brothers High School

Sound Design

Education Plays

Ian Ferrell

The Tempest

Christian Brothers High School

Supporting Male

Education Plays

Jacob Cherry

The Tempest

Christian Brothers High School

Supporting Male

Education Plays

Tom Rhatigan

Three Sisters

City Theatre At Sacramento City College

Supporting Male

Comedy

Nathaniel Harsch

The Silver Tassie

City Theatre At Sacramento City College

Sound Design

Drama

Jonathan Mazer

Our Town

Colfax High School

Direction

Education Plays

Colfax High School

Our Town

Colfax High School

Overall Production

Education Plays

Jonathan Mazer

Our Town

Colfax High School

Sound Design

Education Plays

Kelcey Howeth

Argonautika: The Voyage of Jason and the Argonauts

Colfax High School

Supporting Female

Education Plays

Annie Lareau

Chinglish

Community Asian Theatre Of The Sierra

Direction

Comedy

Kathy Hsieh

Chinglish

Community Asian Theatre Of The Sierra

Leading Female

Comedy

Community Asian Theatre Of The Sierra

Chinglish

Community Asian Theatre Of The Sierra

Overall Production

Comedy

Pamela Hodges

Chinglish

Community Asian Theatre Of The Sierra

Set Design

Comedy

Jennifer Hendryx

Hairspray

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Choreography

Education Musicals

Anne Marie Pringle

Hairspray

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Costume Design

Education Musicals

Christina Chun, Micaela Dimos

Hairspray

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Direction

Education Musicals

Madison Wells

Hairspray

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Leading Female

Education Musicals

Jackson Lyall

Hairspray

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Leading Male

Education Musicals

Jason Bramham

Hairspray

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Lighting Design

Education Musicals

Christina Ball, Mike Mangonon

Hairspray

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Musical Direction

Education Musicals

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Hairspray

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Overall Production

Education Musicals

Jason Bramham

Hairspray

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Set Design

Education Musicals

Jason Bramham

Hairspray

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Sound Design

Education Musicals

Allison Meusling

Hairspray

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Supporting Female

Education Musicals

Gabriella Norisse

Hairspray

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Supporting Female

Education Musicals

Trevor Braskamp

Hairspray

Cosumnes Oaks High School

Supporting Male

Education Musicals

Travis Nagler

The Producers

Davis Musical Theatre Company

Supporting Male

Musicals

Amaralyn Ewey

Shrek Jr.

Davis Musical Theatre Company

Leading Female

Youth Theatre Productions

Roxanne Femling

The Mystery of Edwin Drood

Davis Shakespeare Ensemble

Costume Design

Musicals

Nick Swanson

The Mystery of Edwin Drood

Davis Shakespeare Ensemble

Lighting Design

Musicals

Kristi Webb

The Mystery of Edwin Drood

Davis Shakespeare Ensemble

Supporting Female

Musicals

Jennifer Benner

The Children's Hour

Del Campo High School

Direction

Education Plays

Del Campo High School

The Children's Hour

Del Campo High School

Overall Production

Education Plays

Gina Musilli

The Wizard of Oz

Del Oro High School

Costume Design

Education Musicals

Reilly Gallagher

The Wizard of Oz

Del Oro High School

Supporting Female

Education Musicals

Gina Musilli

Arsenic and Old Lace

Del Oro High School

Costume Design

Education Plays

Gayle Lamm, Hillery Wallis, Jeff Johnson

Arsenic and Old Lace

Del Oro High School

Set Design

Education Plays

Carol Sohrweide, Cyndi Morrison, JIllian Borup

Into The Woods

El Dorado High School

Costume Design

Education Musicals

Paul Tomei

Into The Woods

El Dorado High School

Direction

Education Musicals

Sam Chavez

Into The Woods

El Dorado High School

Leading Female

Education Musicals

Victoria Johnston

Into The Woods

El Dorado High School

Leading Female

Education Musicals

Hayden Hemingsen

Into The Woods

El Dorado High School

Leading Male

Education Musicals

Ron Dumonchelle

Into The Woods

El Dorado High School

Lighting Design

Education Musicals

Lorna Perpall

Into The Woods

El Dorado High School

Musical Direction

Education Musicals

El Dorado High School

Into The Woods

El Dorado High School

Overall Production

Education Musicals

Logan Tiley

Into The Woods

El Dorado High School

Set Design

Education Musicals

Marc Bonham

Into The Woods

El Dorado High School

Sound Design

Education Musicals

Chris Sota

Into The Woods

El Dorado High School

Supporting Male

Education Musicals

Christian Kane

Into The Woods

El Dorado High School

Supporting Male

Education Musicals

Paul Tomei

Love of the Nightingale

El Dorado High School

Costume Design

Education Plays

Paul Tomei

Love of the Nightingale

El Dorado High School

Direction

Education Plays

Elizabeth Vaccaro

Love of the Nightingale

El Dorado High School

Leading Female

Education Plays

Ron Dumonchelle

Love of the Nightingale

El Dorado High School

Lighting Design

Education Plays

El Dorado High School

Love of the Nightingale

El Dorado High School

Overall Production

Education Plays

Max Hayes

Love of the Nightingale

El Dorado High School

Sound Design

Education Plays

Monika Joyce Neal

Spring Awakening

Flying Monkey Productions

Choreography

Youth Theatre Productions

Ryan Warren

Spring Awakening

Flying Monkey Productions

Direction

Youth Theatre Productions

Courtney Clark

Spring Awakening

Flying Monkey Productions

Leading Female

Youth Theatre Productions

Michael Wells

Spring Awakening

Flying Monkey Productions

Leading Male

Youth Theatre Productions

Julie Soto

Spring Awakening

Flying Monkey Productions

Lighting Design

Youth Theatre Productions

Kay Hight

Spring Awakening

Flying Monkey Productions

Musical Direction

Youth Theatre Productions

Flying Monkey Productions

Spring Awakening

Flying Monkey Productions

Overall Production

Youth Theatre Productions

Flying Monkey Productions

The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee

Flying Monkey Productions

Overall Production

Youth Theatre Productions

Emma Lawrence

The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee

Flying Monkey Productions

Supporting Female

Youth Theatre Productions

Will Finan

The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee

Flying Monkey Productions

Supporting Male

Youth Theatre Productions

Rachelle Johnston

The Addams Family

Folsom High School

Choreography

Education Musicals

Sharon Higgins

The Addams Family

Folsom High School

Costume Design

Education Musicals

Tamara Mosier

The Addams Family

Folsom High School

Direction

Education Musicals

Folsom High School

The Addams Family

Folsom High School

Overall Production

Education Musicals

BRyan Cooper

The Addams Family

Folsom High School

Sound Design

Education Musicals

Jim Broff

The Curious Savage

Folsom High School

Lighting Design

Education Plays

Michael Mosier

The Curious Savage

Folsom High School

Set Design

Education Plays

Samantha Sloan

The Curious Savage

Folsom High School

Supporting Female

Education Plays

Lisa T. Sandoval

Into the Woods

Franklin High School

Direction

Education Musicals

Brett Bachmann

Into the Woods

Franklin High School

Lighting Design

Education Musicals

Earl Mirano

12th Night

Franklin High School

Leading Male

Education Plays

Mack Nelson

12th Night

Franklin High School

Supporting Male

Education Plays

Genesis Productions

Spittin' Image

Genesis Productions

Script

Original Scripts

Leo McElroy

Spittin' Image

Genesis Productions

Script

Original Scripts

Jacob Montoya

Into The Woods

Green VAlley Theatre Company

Choreography

Musicals

Kathleen Yost Forester

Into The Woods

Green VAlley Theatre Company

Costume Design

Musicals

Jennifer Morrison

The Last 5 Years

Green VAlley Theatre Company

Leading Female

Musicals

Mika Mckenzie-Bahr

Into The Woods

Green VAlley Theatre Company

Lighting Design

Musicals

Adriel Cruz

Into The Woods

Green VAlley Theatre Company

Musical Direction

Musicals

Christopher Cook

Shockheaded Peter

Green VAlley Theatre Company

Set Design

Musicals

ShaRon Martinez

Into The Woods

Green VAlley Theatre Company

Sound Design

Musicals

Madison Bales

Into The Woods

Green VAlley Theatre Company

Supporting Female

Musicals

Becky Jo Adams

Lend Me A Tenor

Imagination Theater

Costume Design

Comedy

Jan Le Pouvoir

See How They Run

Imagination Theater

Supporting Female

Comedy

Otto Coelho

Lend Me A Tenor

Imagination Theater

Supporting Male

Comedy

Kidlaff Productions

Jesus is for the Birds

Kidlaff Productions

Script

Young People's Original Scripts

Bobby Grainger

Jesus is for the Birds

Kidlaff Productions

Script

Young People's Original Scripts

Les Solomon

The Crucible

LeGacy Presents

Lighting Design

Drama

Lee Basham

The Diary of Anne Frank

Lincoln High School

Lighting Design

Education Plays

Lee Basham

The Diary of Anne Frank

Lincoln High School

Sound Design

Education Plays

Katelyn Hall

The Diary of Anne Frank

Lincoln High School

Supporting Female

Education Plays

William Barker

The Diary of Anne Frank

Lincoln High School

Supporting Male

Education Plays

Eileen Beaver

On Golden Pond

Lincoln Theatre Company

Leading Female

Drama

Jessica Schorr

All Shook Up

Musical Mayhem Productions

Choreography

Youth Theatre Productions

Madelyn Carter

James and The Giant Peach, Jr.

Musical Mayhem Productions

Leading Female

Youth Theatre Productions

Madison Wells

James and The Giant Peach, Jr.

Musical Mayhem Productions

Leading Female

Youth Theatre Productions

Jason Bramham

James and The Giant Peach, Jr.

Musical Mayhem Productions

Lighting Design

Youth Theatre Productions

Jason Bramham

James and The Giant Peach, Jr.

Musical Mayhem Productions

Set Design

Youth Theatre Productions

Bryce McDill, Jason Bramham

James and The Giant Peach, Jr.

Musical Mayhem Productions

Sound Design

Youth Theatre Productions

Alejandro Magallan

American Night: The Ballad of Juan Jose

Natomas Charter School

Leading Male

Education Plays

Victoria Vera

American Night: The Ballad of Juan Jose

Natomas Charter School

Supporting Female

Education Plays

Delaney Kelleher

The Addams Family

Oak Ridge High School

Supporting Female

Education Musicals

Fiona Gillogly

Mary Poppins

Placer Community Theater

Supporting Female

Musicals

Maria Beretta

The Crucible

Pleasant Grove High School

Leading Female

Education Plays

Jacob Padua

The Crucible

Pleasant Grove High School

Leading Male

Education Plays

Kevin Lillich

The Crucible

Pleasant Grove High School

Leading Male

Education Plays

Name

Production

Producing Theatre

Award

Category

Maury Horn

Endgame

Quest Theaterworks

Lighting Design

Comedy

Quest Theaterworks

Boondoggle

Quest Theaterworks

Script

Young People's Original Scripts

Scott Ewing

Boondoggle

Quest Theaterworks

Script

Young People's Original Scripts

Bill Zarriello

The Shadow Box

Resurrection Theatre

Direction

Drama

Adrienne Sher

The Shadow Box

Resurrection Theatre

Leading Female

Drama

Lee Marie Kelly

The Glass Menagerie

Resurrection Theatre

Leading Female

Drama

Lew Rooker

The Dresser

Resurrection Theatre

Leading Male

Drama

Shawn B O'Neal

Torch Song Trilogy

Resurrection Theatre

Leading Male

Drama

Resurrection Theatre

The Shadow Box

Resurrection Theatre

Overall Production

Drama

Janet Motenko

The Shadow Box

Resurrection Theatre

Supporting Female

Drama

Natasha Hause

The Shadow Box

Resurrection Theatre

Supporting Female

Drama

Shawn B O'Neal

The Shadow Box

Resurrection Theatre

Supporting Male

Drama

Ron Cisneros

The Drowsy Chaperone

River City Theatre Company

Choreography

Youth Theatre Productions

Ron Cisneros, Terri Taylor

The Wizard of Oz

River City Theatre Company

Choreography

Youth Theatre Productions

Georgette Kearsing, Willeta Jacobsen

The Drowsy Chaperone

River City Theatre Company

Costume Design

Youth Theatre Productions

Georgette Kearsing, Willetta Jacobsen

The Wizard of Oz

River City Theatre Company

Costume Design

Youth Theatre Productions

Christi Axelson

The Drowsy Chaperone

River City Theatre Company

Direction

Youth Theatre Productions

Charles Cosens, Jason Wong

The Wizard of Oz

River City Theatre Company

Lighting Design

Youth Theatre Productions

Charlie Cosens, Jason Wong

The Drowsy Chaperone

River City Theatre Company

Lighting Design

Youth Theatre Productions

Kim Cyrus, Rachel Jackson

The Wizard of Oz

River City Theatre Company

Musical Direction

Youth Theatre Productions

River City Theatre Company

The Wizard of Oz

River City Theatre Company

Overall Production

Youth Theatre Productions

River City Theatre Company

The Drowsy Chaperone

River City Theatre Company

Overall Production

Youth Theatre Productions

Chandra Rosales, Dede Thompson, Joy Sanchez

The Wizard of Oz

River City Theatre Company

Set Design

Youth Theatre Productions

Gary Lane

The Drowsy Chaperone

River City Theatre Company

Sound Design

Youth Theatre Productions

Gary Lane

The Wizard of Oz

River City Theatre Company

Sound Design

Youth Theatre Productions

Karissa Carleton

The Drowsy Chaperone

River City Theatre Company

Supporting Female

Youth Theatre Productions

Natalie Bourgeois

The Drowsy Chaperone

River City Theatre Company

Supporting Female

Youth Theatre Productions

Sierra Nevin

The Wizard of Oz

River City Theatre Company

Supporting Female

Youth Theatre Productions

Mitch Worrell-Olsen

The Drowsy Chaperone

River City Theatre Company

Supporting Male

Youth Theatre Productions

Sevryn Lopes

The Drowsy Chaperone

River City Theatre Company

Supporting Male

Youth Theatre Productions

Sevryn Lopez

The Wizard of Oz

River City Theatre Company

Supporting Male

Youth Theatre Productions

Gino Platina

Hairspray!

Rocklin Community Theatre

Choreography

Musicals

Mike Mechanick

Hairspray!

Rocklin Community Theatre

Direction

Musicals

Mike Mechanick, Steve Gold

Little Shop of Horrors

Rocklin Community Theatre

Direction

Musicals

Cassie March

Little Shop of Horrors

Rocklin Community Theatre

Leading Female

Musicals

Kevin Caravalho

Little Shop of Horrors

Rocklin Community Theatre

Leading Male

Musicals

Kay Hight, Peter Kagstrom

Little Shop of Horrors

Rocklin Community Theatre

Musical Direction

Musicals

Rocklin Community Theatre

Little Shop of Horrors

Rocklin Community Theatre

Overall Production

Musicals

Rocklin Community Theatre

Hairspray!

Rocklin Community Theatre

Overall Production

Musicals

Melody Payne

Hairspray!

Rocklin Community Theatre

Supporting Female

Musicals

Mike Mechanick

The Wizard of Oz

Rocklin Community Theatre

Supporting Male

Musicals

Tina Wojcik

Nice Work If You Can Get It

Rocklin Community Theatre

Costume Design

Youth Theatre Productions

Madison Bales

Nice Work If You Can Get It

Rocklin Community Theatre

Direction

Youth Theatre Productions

Angie Reed

Nice Work If You Can Get It

Rocklin Community Theatre

Supporting Female

Youth Theatre Productions

Emily Botnen

The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee

Roseville High School

Leading Female

Education Musicals

Ashley White, Gary White, Kelly White

The 25th Annual Putnam County Spelling Bee

Roseville High School

Set Design

Education Musicals

Cassie March

Tilly The Trickster

Roseville Theatre Arts Academy

Choreography

Children's Theatre Productions

Rebecca Desmond

Sleeping Beauty

Roseville Theatre Arts Academy

Costume Design

Children's Theatre Productions

Michelle Raskey

Tilly The Trickster

Roseville Theatre Arts Academy

Direction

Children's Theatre Productions

Michelle Raskey

Sleeping Beauty

Roseville Theatre Arts Academy

Direction

Children's Theatre Productions

Teresa Gold

Tilly The Trickster

Roseville Theatre Arts Academy

Leading Female - Adult

Children's Theatre Productions

Julia Hixon

Charlie Brown Christmas

Roseville Theatre Arts Acade



Related Articles View More Sacramento Stories   Shows

More Hot Stories For You