Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Sandra Walsh Headshot

Sandra Walsh

Latest News on Sandra Walsh:

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
Original Broadway Production, 1961
Dancer

News

Dr. Sandra Walsh Launches 'The OpenXP Solution'
by Christina Mancuso - Jun 2, 2016

Author and business technology innovator Dr. Sandra Walsh observed that there is a communication gap between business and technology domains. To address this concern, she develops 'The OpenXP Solution' (published by Xlibris UK). This smart, practical approach paves the way for gradual change in organisation culture by underpinning collaborative stakeholder interaction with effective communication on agile software projects.

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Sandra Walsh been in?

Sandra Walsh has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Sandra Walsh been in?

Sandra Walsh has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $73
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $65