Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Nola Fairbanks Headshot

Nola Fairbanks

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
Original Broadway Production, 1951
Jennifer Rumson (Understudy)
[Broadway]
Original Broadway Production, 1950
Singer, Singer
[Broadway]
1949
Performer
[Broadway]
1948
Matron, Principal Vocalist
[Broadway]
1947
Performer
[Regional (US)]
Regional Revival, 1952
Performer

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Nola Fairbanks been in?

Nola Fairbanks has appeared on Broadway in 5 shows.

How many West End shows has Nola Fairbanks been in?

Nola Fairbanks has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $89
Hot Show
Tickets From $72
Hot Show
Tickets From $65