Skip to main content
Shop Merch Add a Show Listing
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Lulu King Headshot

Lulu King

Lulu King is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include Haiti, The Trial of Dr. Beck, and Sailor, Beware!.

Also Credited As: Lulu B. King

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1938
Third Woman
[Broadway]
1937
Hilda Redd
[Broadway]
1935
Ruby Keefer
[Broadway]
1933
Sue Scott

Six Degrees of Broadway Beta

See how many degrees separate Lulu King from another Broadway star or creative.

Lulu King

Lulu King

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Lulu King been in?

Lulu King has appeared on Broadway in 4 shows.

How many West End shows has Lulu King been in?

Lulu King has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $70
Hot Show
Tickets From $106
Hot Show
Tickets From $60