Joe Fields
Latest News on Joe Fields:
STAGE CREDITS
See how Joe Fields connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Joe Fields from another Broadway star or creative.
Joe Fields
Connection
Awards and Nominations
winner
Joe Fields, The Basic Training of Pavlo Hummel
Joe Fields, The Basic Training of Pavlo Hummel
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
Joe Fields has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.
Joe Fields has not appeared in the West End.
Performance (Theatre World Awards) for The Basic Training of Pavlo Hummel and Best Performance by an Actor in a Featured Role in a Play (Tony Awards) for The Basic Training of Pavlo Hummel.
I'd be happy to help clean up this answer for your Broadway FAQ, but I notice the answer section appears to be incomplete or missing. It shows "and .." without any actual award information. Could you please provide the full list of Joe Fields' awards and nominations? Once you share the complete information, I'll format it in a clean, readable, SEO-friendly paragraph format that works well for both human readers and search engines.