Helen Howell
Helen Howell is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include Just a Minute, Merry-Go-Round, and Funabashi.
STAGE CREDITS
See how Helen Howell connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Helen Howell from another Broadway star or creative.
Helen Howell
Connection
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Helen Howell been in?
Helen Howell has appeared on Broadway in 3 shows.
How many West End shows has Helen Howell been in?
Helen Howell has not appeared in the West End.