Elise Hamilton
Also Credited As: Elsie Hamilton
Six Degrees of Broadway
See how many degrees separate Elise Hamilton from another Broadway star or creative.
Elise Hamilton
Connection
STAGE CREDITS
[Broadway]
1908
Carita, Artist Model, Ballet School, Railway Number, School Girl, Spanish Dancer
See how Elise Hamilton connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Elise Hamilton been in?
Elise Hamilton has appeared on Broadway in 4 shows.
How many West End shows has Elise Hamilton been in?
Elise Hamilton has not appeared in the West End.