Skip to main content
Shop Merch Add a Show Listing
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Eleanor La Mance Headshot

Eleanor La Mance

Eleanor La Mance is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include Robin Hood.

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
Broadway Revival, 1932
Alan-a-Dale

Six Degrees of Broadway Beta

See how many degrees separate Eleanor La Mance from another Broadway star or creative.

Eleanor La Mance

Eleanor La Mance

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Eleanor La Mance been in?

Eleanor La Mance has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Eleanor La Mance been in?

Eleanor La Mance has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $70
Hot Show
Tickets From $106
Hot Show
Tickets From $170