2013-14 ENCORE AWARDS Nominees Announced!

The 2013-14 Encore Awards nominees are announced. The following is a complete list:

PLAYS

Best Sound Design for a Comedy

Jim LaMonte - IT'S A WONDERFUL LIFE: A LIVE RADIO PLAY - Spotlight Players

Kirk Ostby - A BAD YEAR FOR TOMATOES - Center Stage Community Theatre

Andrew Ranck & Jeff Rowand - THE WOMEN - Buck Creek Players

Jim Williams - THE MOUSE THAT ROARED - The Belfry

Best Sound Design for a Drama

Sally Dunlap - THE LION IN WINTER - Center Stage Community Theatre

Marsha Grant - SHADOWLANDS - Epilogue Players

John Kastner - ASSISTED LIVING - StageWorthy Productions

Jim LaMonte - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

David Sterne - GRACE & GLORIE - Center Stage Community Theatre

Best Lighting Design for a Play (Combined Category)

Don Drennen - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Logan Graham - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

Marsha Grant - SHADOWLANDS - Epilogue Players

David Melton - BELL, BOOK & CANDLE - The Belfry

Best Light Board Operator for a Play (Combined Category)

Nick Brown - ASSISTED LIVING - StageWorthy Productions

Justin Cooper - DADDY'S DYIN'... WHO'S GOT THE WILL? - Epilogue Players

Ralph Grant - SHADOWLANDS - Epilogue Players

Best Sound Board Operator for a Comedy

Justin Cooper - DADDY'S DYIN'... WHO'S GOT THE WILL? - Epilogue Players

Stephen Foxworthy - BAPTIZED TO THE BONE - Spotlight Players

Jim LaMonte - IT'S A WONDERFUL LIFE: A LIVE RADIO PLAY - Spotlight Players

Jim Williams - THE MOUSE THAT ROARED - The Belfry

Best Sound Board Operator for a Drama

Kendra Clauser - GRACE & GLORIE - Center Stage Community Theatre

Ralph Grant - SHADOWLANDS - Epilogue Players

John Kastner - ASSISTED LIVING - StageWorthy Productions

Best Stage Manager of a Play

Chris Brown - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

Maureen Conner - MIRACLE ON 34TH STREET - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Brian Cook - THE WOMEN - Buck Creek Players

Best Set Design of a Comedy

Aaron B. Bailey & Heather Aislynn Johns - THE LITTLE TOWN OF CHRISTMAS - Buck Creek Players

John D. Carver & Joe Siefker - RUMORS - Buck Creek Players

Doug Davis - TO FORGIVE, DIVINE - StageWorthy Productions

Jim LaMonte - IT'S A WONDERFUL LIFE: A LIVE RADIO PLAY - Spotlight Players

David Melton - MIRACLE ON SOUTH DIVISION STREET - The Belfry

Joyce Pendleton - TRIBUTE - Carmel Community Players

Lori Raffel - THE PHILADELPHIA STORY - Carmel Community Players

Andrew Ranck & Lea Viney - THE WOMEN - Buck Creek Players

Kendell Roberts & David Todd - BELL, BOOK & CANDLE - The Belfry

Best Set Design of a Drama

Aaron B. Bailey - VINTAGE HITCHCOCK: A LIVE RADIO PLAY -

Buck Creek Players

Tom Beasley - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - Hendricks Civic Theatre

John Kastner - ASSISTED LIVING - StageWorthy Productions

Jim LaMonte - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

Joyce Pendleton & David Wines - GRACE & GLORIE - Center Stage Community Theatre

David Wines - THE LION IN WINTER - Center Stage Community Theatre

Best Set Decoration of a Comedy

Christi Clark & Linda Rowand - RUMORS - Buck Creek Players

Justin Cooper - DADDY'S DYIN'... WHO'S GOT THE WILL? - Epilogue Players

Doug Davis & John Kastner - TO FORGIVE, DIVINE - StageWorthy Productions

Carol Douglas & Carol Shadle - ON GOLDEN POND - Epilogue Players

Joyce Pendleton - THE LITTLE TOWN OF CHRISTMAS - Buck Creek Players

Joyce Pendleton - TRIBUTE - Carmel Community Players

Lori Raffel - THE PHILADELPHIA STORY - Carmel Community Players

Julie Van Brunt - MIRACLE ON SOUTH DIVISION STREET - The Belfry

Best Set Decoration of a Drama

Aaron B. Bailey - VINTAGE HITCHCOCK: A LIVE RADIO PLAY -

Buck Creek Players

Marsha Grant, Ralph Grant & cast - SHADOWLANDS - Epilogue Players

Beverly Gray - GETTING THE GOLD - Epilogue Players

John Kastner & Doug Davis - ASSISTED LIVING - StageWorthy Productions

Jim LaMonte & Jeremy Tuterow - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

Moon Stumpp & Ginny Vornholt - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD -

Hendricks Civic Theatre

David Wines & Joyce Pendleton - GRACE & GLORIE - Center Stage

Community Theatre

Best Costumes for a Comedy

Sheri Bowlen - THE LITTLE TOWN OF CHRISTMAS - Buck Creek Players

Donna Jacobi - RUMORS - Buck Creek Players

Linda Rowand - THE WOMEN - Buck Creek Players

Tamara Rulon & Gavin Rulon - THE MOUSE THAT ROARED - The Belfry

Mary Zurfas & Kristen Wilson - AN EVENING OF CULTURE - Center Stage Community Theatre

Best Costumes for a Drama

Marilyn Dearmin & Barb Martin - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - The Belfry

Doris Felvus - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

Linda Schornhorst - ROMEO & JULIET - Wayne Township Community Theatre

The cast - SHADOWLANDS - Epilogue Players

Mary Zurfas - GRACE & GLORIE - Center Stage Community Theatre

Mary Zurfas - THE LION IN WINTER - Center Stage Community Theatre

Best Performer Under the Age of 18 in a Comedy

Kadah Binkley - THE PHILADELPHIA STORY - Carmel Community Players

Carmac Doebbeling - ON GOLDEN POND - Epilogue Players

Kaylis Dyer - TRIBUTE - Carmel Community Players

Evan Law - DAD'S CHRISTMAS MIRACLE - Our Town Players

Morgan Patrick-Roof - THE WOMEN - Buck Creek Players

Madeline Shelton - THE MOUSE THAT ROARED - The Belfry

Gwendolyn Stout - TO FORGIVE, DIVINE - StageWorthy Productions

Best Performer Under the Age of 18 in a Drama

Christian Baltz - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

Jude Binkley - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

Jack Copeland - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Jack Gibson - SHADOWLANDS - Epilogue Players

Lauren Janning - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Katelyn Maudlin - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - The Belfry

David Vornholt - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Best Cameo in a Comedy

Susan Townsend - ON GOLDEN POND - Epilogue Players

Susan Townsend - THE CRAZY QUILT CLUB - Epilogue Players

Kristen Wilson - TRIBUTE - Carmel Community Players

Best Cameo in a Drama

Robin Cottrell - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

David Leeds - MIRACLE ON 34th STREET - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Bob Stumpp - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Best Ensemble in a Comedy

The cast - AN EVENING OF CULTURE - Center Stage Community Theatre

The cast - BAPTIZED TO THE BONE - Spotlight Players

The cast - CHECK PLEASE - Hendricks Civic Theatre

The cast - MIRACLE ON SOUTH DIVISION STREET - The Belfry

The cast - THE WOMEN - Buck Creek Players

Best Ensemble in a Drama

The cast - TALKING WITH - Carmel Community Players

The cast - VINTAGE HITCHCOCK: A LIVE RADIO PLAY - Buck Creek Players

Best Minor Supporting Actress in a Play (Combined Category)

Katie Beckstrom - ASSISTED LIVING - StageWorthy Productions

Monica Joyner - TRIBUTE - Carmel Community Players

Nan Macy - THE WOMEN - Buck Creek Players

Best Minor Supporting Actor in a Comedy

Arnav Bhatia - RUMORS - Buck Creek Players

Jonathan Hunter - IT'S A WONDERFUL LIFE: A LIVE RADIO PLAY -

Spotlight Players

Tim Latimer - THE PHILADELPHIA STORY - Carmel Community Players

Duane Leatherman - THE MOUSE THAT ROARED - The Belfry

Jack Razumich - ON GOLDEN POND - Epilogue Players

Best Minor Supporting Actor in a Drama

David Burch - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - The Belfry

David Buttram - MIRACLE ON 34TH STREET - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Jerome Davis - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Jerry Glass - GETTING THE GOLD - Epilogue Players

Nick Heskett - TORCH SONG TRILOGY - Spotlight Players

Jeremy Tuterow - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

Bobby Washington - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - The Belfry

Best Major Supporting Actress in a Comedy

Erika Barker - THE WOMEN - Buck Creek Players

Kelly BeDell - MIRACLE ON SOUTH DIVISION STREET - The Belfry

Carla Crandall - BELL, BOOK & CANDLE - The Belfry

Stephanie Downing - RUMORS - Buck Creek Players

Julie Dutcher - TO FORGIVE, DIVINE - StageWorthy Productions

Marty Essig - DADDY'S DYIN'... WHO'S GOT THE WILL? - Epilogue Players

Debbie Hinderliter - A BAD YEAR FOR TOMATOES - Center Stage

Community Theatre

Lauren Johnson - CHECK PLEASE - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Debbie Jones - DAD'S CHRISTMAS MIRACLE - Our Town Players

Joyce Pendleton - TRIBUTE - Carmel Community Players

Vickie Phipps - THE PHILADELPHIA STORY - Carmel Community Players

Talor Poore - AN EVENING OF CULTURE - Center Stage Community Theatre

Joan Rapkin - THE CRAZY QUILT CLUB - Epilogue Players

Kristen Wilson - AN EVENING OF CULTURE - Center Stage Community Theatre

Best Major Supporting Actress in a Drama

Serita Borgeas - GETTING THE GOLD - Epilogue Players

Dee DuVall - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Holly Hathaway - ROMEO & JULIET - Wayne Township Community Theatre

Nan Macy - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

Nan Macy - TORCH SONG TRILOGY - Spotlight Players

Nan Macy - TWILIGHT OF THE GOLDS - Spotlight Players

Kristen Wilson - GETTING THE GOLD - Epilogue Players

Best Major Supporting Actor in a Comedy

Dave Eckard - A BAD YEAR FOR TOMATOES - Center Stage Community Theatre

Shawn D. Evans - TO FORGIVE, DIVINE - StageWorthy Productions

Dennis Forkel - IT'S A WONDERFUL LIFE: A LIVE RADIO PLAY -

Spotlight Players

Ken Klingenmeier - THE MOUSE THAT ROARED - The Belfry

Tim Latimer - IT'S A WONDERFUL LIFE: A LIVE RADIO PLAY - Spotlight Players

Stefan U.G. LeBlanc - MIRACLE ON SOUTH DIVISION STREET - The Belfry

Duke Thomas Low - IT'S A WONDERFUL LIFE: A LIVE RADIO PLAY -

Spotlight Players

James Marietta - THE FEMALE ODD COUPLE - Our Town Players

Johnny Mullens - AN EVENING OF CULTURE - Center Stage Community Theatre

Matthew Shadday - TRIBUTE - Carmel Community Players

Daniel Shock - THE MOUSE THAT ROARED - The Belfry

John Whitaker - BELL, BOOK & CANDLE - The Belfry

Best Major Supporting Actor in a Drama

Joe Aiello - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

Daniel Clymer - ROMEO & JULIET - Wayne Township Community Theatre

Tim Fox - ROMEO & JULIET - Wayne Township Community Theatre

John Mercer - TWILIGHT OF THE GOLDS - Spotlight Players

Mike Merrick - ASSISTED LIVING - StageWorthy Productions

Tristan Ross - THE LION IN WINTER - Center Stage Community Theatre

Bernard Wurger - SHADOWLANDS - Epilogue Players

Best Lead Actress in a Comedy

Serita Borgeas - ON GOLDEN POND - Epilogue Players

Sally Carter - BAPTIZED TO THE BONE - Spotlight Players

Letitia Clemons - RUMORS - Buck Creek Players

Julie Dutcher - DADDY'S DYIN'... WHO'S GOT THE WILL? - Epilogue Players

Tanya Haas - AN EVENING OF CULTURE - Center Stage Community Theatre

Connie Kiviniemi-Baylor - RUMORS - Buck Creek Players

Rachel Krau - THE PHILADELPHIA STORY - Carmel Community Players

Linda Morse - THE FEMALE ODD COUPLE - Our Town Players

Susan Rardin - DADDY'S DYIN'... WHO'S GOT THE WILL? - Epilogue Players

Allison Reddick - THE WOMEN - Buck Creek Players

Diann Ryan - MIRACLE ON SOUTH DIVISION STREET - The Belfry

Becca Wenning - MIRACLE ON SOUTH DIVISION STREET - The Belfry

Kristen Wilson - A BAD YEAR FOR TOMATOES - Center Stage Community Theatre

Kristen Wilson - TO FORGIVE, DIVINE - StageWorthy Productions

Best Lead Actress in a Drama

Jean Adams - GETTING THE GOLD - Epilogue Players

Jean Childers Arnold - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

Serita Borgeas - VINTAGE HITCHCOCK: A LIVE RADIO PLAY - Buck Creek Players

Tonya Fenimore - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - The Belfry

Holly Hathaway - ASSISTED LIVING - StageWorthy Productions

Jan Jamison - GRACE & GLORIE - Center Stage Community Theatre

Mary Ellen Kirby - THE LION IN WINTER - Center Stage Community Theatre

Shantel Morris - SHADOWLANDS - Epilogue Players

Susan Rardin - GRACE & GLORIE - Center Stage Community Theatre

Tiffany D. Wilson - VINTAGE HITCHCOCK: A LIVE RADIO PLAY - Buck Creek Players

Best Lead Actor in a Comedy

Jamison Allen - IT'S A WONDERFUL LIFE: A LIVE RADIO PLAY - Spotlight Players

Brandon Alstott - BAPTIZED TO THE BONE - Spotlight Players

Earl Campbell - THE PHILADELPHIA STORY - Carmel Community Players

Aaron Cleveland - DADDY'S DYIN'... WHO'S GOT THE WILL? - Epilogue Players

Steve Demuth - ON GOLDEN POND - Epilogue Players

Neal Eggeson - TRIBUTE - Carmel Community Players

Ken Ganza - RUMORS - Buck Creek Players

Mark Jackson - TO FORGIVE, DIVINE - StageWorthy Productions

James Kenjerski - THE PHILADELPHIA STORY - Carmel Community Players

Joshua Law - DAD'S CHRISTMAS MIRACLE - Our Town Players

Wade Lovell - AN EVENING OF CULTURE - Center Stage Community Theatre

Jason A. Roll - RUMORS - Buck Creek Players

Best Lead Actor in a Drama

Bobbi Baker - TORCH SONG TRILOGY - Spotlight Players

Aaron Beal - VINTAGE HITCHCOCK: A LIVE RADIO PLAY - Buck Creek Players

Scott Cline - LOVE LETTERS - Wayne Township Community Theatre

Daniel Clymer - THE LION IN WINTER - Center Stage Community Theatre

Ken Ganza - SHADOWLANDS - Epilogue Players

David Leeds - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Michael R. Mills - VINTAGE HITCHCOCK: A LIVE RADIO PLAY - Buck Creek Players

Billy Olson - TWILIGHT OF THE GOLDS - Spotlight Players

Nathan Pellow - ASSISTED LIVING - StageWorthy Productions

Best Director of a Comedy

John D. Carver - RUMORS - Buck Creek Players

Christy Clinton - MIRACLE ON SOUTH DIVISION STREET - The Belfry

Doug Davis - TO FORGIVE, DIVINE - StageWorthy Productions

Jim LaMonte - IT'S A WONDERFUL LIFE: A LIVE RADIO PLAY - Spotlight Players

Lori Raffel - THE PHILADELPHIA STORY - Carmel Community Players

Andrew Ranck - THE WOMEN - Buck Creek Players

Danny Russel - BAPTIZED TO THE BONE - Spotlight Players

Danny Russel - TRIBUTE - Carmel Community Players

Best Director of a Drama

Cheryl Fesmire - GRACE & GLORIE - Center Stage Community Theatre

Marsha Grant - SHADOWLANDS - Epilogue Players

John Kastner - ASSISTED LIVING - StageWorthy Productions

Pamela Kingsley - TALKING WITH - Carmel Community Players

Jim LaMonte - LOST IN YONKERS - Carmel Community Players

Theresa Pottratz - TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - Hendricks Civic Theatre

D. Scott Robinson - VINTAGE HITCHCOCK: A LIVE RADIO PLAY - Buck Creek Players

Brent A. Wooldridge - TWILIGHT OF THE GOLDS - Spotlight Players

Best Production of a Comedy

BAPTIZED TO THE BONE - Jeremy Tuterow, producer - Spotlight Players

IT'S A WONDERFUL LIFE: A LIVE RADIO PLAY-Chris Becker, producer -

Spotlight Players

MIRACLE ON SOUTH DIVISION STREET - Pam Young, producer - The Belfry

THE PHILADELPHIA STORY - Charlie Hanover, producer - Carmel Community Players

THE WOMEN - Cheryl Kern, producer - Buck Creek Players

TRIBUTE - Rich Phipps, producer - Carmel Community Players

Best Production of a Drama

ASSISTED LIVING - Angela Kastner & John Kastner, producers, StageWorthy Productions

GRACE & GLORIE - David Wines, producer - Center Stage Community Theatre

LOST IN YONKERS - Addison Ahrendts, producer - Carmel Community Players

SHADOWLANDS - Marsha Grant, producer - Epilogue Players

TALKING WITH - Lori Raffel, producer - Carmel Community Players

TO KILL A MOCKINGBIRD - Jerry Vornholt, producer - Hendricks Civic Theatre

VINTAGE HITCHCOCK: A LIVE RADIO PLAY - Lynne B. Robinson, producer -

Buck Creek Players

MUSICALS

Best Choreographer

Lynne Brinkley, Natalee Clooney, Anne Martin & Kenny Shepard -

WHITE CHRISTMAS - Footlite Musicals

Deb Isaacs - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Trish Roberds - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Best Costumes for a Musical

Jeff Farley - SUNSET BOULEVARD - Footlite Musicals

Jeff Farley - WHITE CHRISTMAS - Footlite Musicals

Curt Pickard - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Katie Poole - GODSPELL - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Susan Sanderock - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Best Female Dancer

TO BE ANNOUNCED AT THE AWARDS CEREMONY

Best Male Dancer

TO BE ANNOUNCED AT THE AWARDS CEREMONY

Best Female Singer

Jessamyn Anderson - I MARRIED AN ANGEL - Carmel Community Players

Molly Gray - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Jessica Hawkins - WHITE CHRISTMAS - Footlite Musicals

Stacia Hulen - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Theresa Koleszar - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Laura Lockwood - SUNSET BOULEVARD - Footlite Musicals

Ali Stewart - SUNSET BOULEVARD - Footlite Musicals

Georgeanna Teipen - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek Players

Emma Alyce Weber - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek Players

Best Male Singer

Scott A. Fleshood - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Gary Life - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Andy Morales - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Mark Much - SUNSET BOULEVARD - Footlite Musicals

Nathanael Welch - WHITE CHRISTMAS - Footlite Musicals

Best Hair and Makeup for a Musical

Dan Benslay - WHITE CHIRSTMAS - Footlite Musicals

Daniel Klingler - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Daniel Klingler - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Best Lighting Design for a Musical

Brian Gossett & Carmen Upchurch - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Jim Williams - PLAID TIDINGS - The Belfry

Best Musical Director

Deb Farmer Smith - NINE - Footlite Musicals

John Phillips - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Best Musical Number

"Be Italian" - NINE - Footlite Musicals

"Besame Mucho" - PLAID TIDINGS - The Belfry

"The Best Of Times" - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

"I Love A Piano" - WHITE CHRISTMAS - Footlite Musicals

"We Are What We Are" - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Best Set Decoration of a Musical

Peggy Smith - I MARRIED AN ANGEL - Carmel Community Players

Peggy Smith - SUNSET BOULEVARD - Footlite Musicals

Evan Wallace & cast - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Best Set Design of a Musical

Aaron B. Bailey - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek Players

Peggy Smith - I MARRIED AN ANGEL - Carmel Community Players

Peggy Smith & Jeff Farley - SUNSET BOULEVARD - Footlite Musicals

Ed Trout - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Best Stage Manager of a Musical

Stephen Matters - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Wendy Taylor - WHITE CHRISTMAS - Footlite Musicals

Best Vocal Director

Brenna Campbell - PLAID TIDINGS - The Belfry

Darrin Gowan - SUNSET BOULEVARD - Footlite Musicals

John Phillips - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

John Phillips - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Matthew Konrad Tippel - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek Players

Best Ensemble in a Musical

The cast - GODSPELL - Hendricks Civic Theatre

Guido's Women - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Les Cagelles - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

The Plaids - PLAID TIDINGS - The Belfry

Best Performer Under the Age of 18 in a Musical

Ethan Holder - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Megan Timmons - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek Players

Emma Alyce Weber - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek Players

Best Minor Supporting Actor in a Musical

TO BE ANNOUNCED AT THE AWARDS CEREMONY

Best Minor Supporting Actress in a Musical

Jessica Bartley - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek Players

Paige Brown - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek Players

Lauren Johnson - GODSPELL -- Hendricks Civic Theatre

Best Major Supporting Actor in a Musical

Vince Accetturo - I MARRIED AN ANGEL - Carmel Community Players

Ian Cruz - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Scott A. Fleshood - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Doug Johnston - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek Players

Mark Much - SUNSET BOULEVARD - Footlite Musicals

Best Major Supporting Actress in a Musical

Jessamyn Anderson - I MARRIED AN ANGEL - Carmel Community Players

Stacia Hulen - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Theresa Koleszar - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Jen Martin - I MARRIED AN ANGEL - Carmel Community Players

Miki Mathioudakis - WHITE CHRISTMAS - Footlite Musicals

Vickie Phipps - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Ali Stewart - SUNSET BOULEVARD - Footlite Musicals

Georgeanna Teipen - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek Players

Best Lead Actor in a Musical

Murphy Hendy - SUNSET BOULEVARD - Footlite Musicals

Daniel Klingler - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Gary Life - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Andy Morales - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Lincoln Slentz - WHITE CHRISTMAS - Footlite Musicals

Nathanael Welch - WHITE CHRISTMAS - Footlite Musicals

Best Lead Actress in a Musical

Kelly Bouwman - WHITE CHRISTMAS - Footlite Musicals

Holly Hathaway - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Jessica Hawkins - WHITE CHRISTMAS - Footlite Musicals

Laura Lockwood - SUNSET BOULEVARD - Footlite Musicals

Megan Timmons - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek Players

Emma Alyce Weber - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek Players

Best Director of a Musical

Rich Baker - SUNSET BOULEVARD - Footlite Musicals

Bob Harbin - WHITE CHRISTMAS - Footlite Musicals

Kathleen Horrigan - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

D. Scott Robinson - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek Players

Tim Spradlin - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Best Production of a Musical

Jeff Farley - NINE - Footlite Musicals

Keith Matters - SUNSET BOULEVARD - Footlite Musicals

Lynne B. Robinson - CARRIE: THE MUSICAL - Buck Creek

Zach Rosing - LA CAGE AUX FOLLES - Footlite Musicals

Related Articles View More Indianapolis Stories   Shows



More Hot Stories For You

Before you go...

Like Us On Facebook
Follow Us On Twitter
Follow Us On Instagram instagram
   
popup



  SHARE