Ben Platt Photos
Latest News on Ben Platt:
Benj Pasek, Justin Paul, Steven Levinson and Ben Platt
Date:From: Photo Coverage: Go Inside Off-Broadway's Big Night at the Lucille Lortel Awards!
Ben Platt
Date:From: Photo Coverage: Go Inside Off-Broadway's Big Night at the Lucille Lortel Awards!
Ben Platt
Date:From: Photo Flash: Highlights from TODAY's 'Best of Broadway Week' Live Performances
Ben Platt
Date:From: Photo Flash: Highlights from TODAY's 'Best of Broadway Week' Live Performances
Hoda Kotb and Ben Platt
Date:From: Photo Flash: Highlights from TODAY's 'Best of Broadway Week' Live Performances
Ben Platt
Date:From: Photo Coverage: Kelli O'Hara, Ben Platt & More Strut the Red Carpet for MCC's Miscast!
Ben Platt
Date:From: Photo Coverage: Kelli O'Hara, Ben Platt & More Strut the Red Carpet for MCC's Miscast!
Benj Pasek, Steven Levenson, Laura Dreyfuss, Ben Platt, Rachel Bay Jones, Michael Park, Jennifer Laura Thompson, Kristolyn Lloyd, Will Roland, Mike Faist, Alex Lacamoire, Michael Greif and Justin Paul
Date:From: Photo Coverage: DEAR EVAN HANSEN, Welcome to Broadway!
Benj Pasek, Ben Platt and Justin Paul
Date:From: Photo Coverage: DEAR EVAN HANSEN, Welcome to Broadway!