Skip to main content
Shop Merch Add a Show Listing
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Sally Brelsford Headshot

Sally Brelsford

Sally Brelsford is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include Barnum, The Biograph Girl, and I and Albert.

STAGE CREDITS

[West End]
London Production, 1981
Ensemble
[West End]
West End Transfer, 1980
Performer
[West End]
Original London Production, 1972
Princess in 1897, Child

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Sally Brelsford been in?

Sally Brelsford has not appeared on Broadway.

How many West End shows has Sally Brelsford been in?

Sally Brelsford has appeared on London's West End in 4 shows.

What was Sally Brelsford's first West End show?

Sally Brelsford's first West End show was I and Albert which opened in 1972

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $70
Hot Show
Tickets From $106
Hot Show
Tickets From $139