Skip to main content
Shop Merch Add a Show Listing
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Minna Watts Headshot

Minna Watts

Minna Watts is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include Crime Marches On.

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1935
Second Woman

Six Degrees of Broadway Beta

See how many degrees separate Minna Watts from another Broadway star or creative.

Minna Watts

Minna Watts

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Minna Watts been in?

Minna Watts has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Minna Watts been in?

Minna Watts has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $70
Hot Show
Tickets From $106
Hot Show
Tickets From $170