Skip to main content
Shop Merch Add a Show Listing
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Larry Leslie Headshot

Larry Leslie

Larry Leslie is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include Ziegfeld Follies of 1957.

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1957
Performer, Passenger

Six Degrees of Broadway Beta

See how many degrees separate Larry Leslie from another Broadway star or creative.

Larry Leslie

Larry Leslie

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Larry Leslie been in?

Larry Leslie has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Larry Leslie been in?

Larry Leslie has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $70
Hot Show
Tickets From $106
Hot Show
Tickets From $59