Skip to main content
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
James Difley Headshot

James Difley

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1924
Scarus Dercetas, Messenger
[Broadway]
1922
Inventor

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has James Difley been in?

James Difley has appeared on Broadway in 2 shows.

How many West End shows has James Difley been in?

James Difley has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $71
Hot Show
Tickets From $95