Ollie Simmons
Ollie Simmons is an actor whose BroadwayWorld credits include Swingin' The Dream and The Case of Philip Lawrence.
STAGE CREDITS
See how Ollie Simmons connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Ollie Simmons from another Broadway star or creative.
Ollie Simmons
Connection
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Ollie Simmons been in?
Ollie Simmons has appeared on Broadway in 2 shows.
How many West End shows has Ollie Simmons been in?
Ollie Simmons has not appeared in the West End.