Mel Duncan
STAGE CREDITS
See how Mel Duncan connects to other Broadway stars and creatives.
Six Degrees of Broadway Beta
See how many degrees separate Mel Duncan from another Broadway star or creative.
Mel Duncan
Connection
FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS
How many Broadway shows has Mel Duncan been in?
Mel Duncan has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.
How many West End shows has Mel Duncan been in?
Mel Duncan has not appeared in the West End.