Skip to main content
Shop Merch Add a Show Listing
My Shows
News on your favorite shows, specials & more!
Marius Underwood Headshot

Marius Underwood

STAGE CREDITS

[Broadway]
1930
Edwards

Six Degrees of Broadway Beta

See how many degrees separate Marius Underwood from another Broadway star or creative.

Marius Underwood

Marius Underwood

FREQUENTLY ASKED QUESTIONS

How many Broadway shows has Marius Underwood been in?

Marius Underwood has appeared on Broadway in 1 shows.

How many West End shows has Marius Underwood been in?

Marius Underwood has not appeared in the West End.

News Alerts

Be the first to get news, photos, videos & more.

BroadwayWorld TV


Ticket Central
Hot Show
Tickets From $59
Hot Show
Tickets From $70
Hot Show
Tickets From $106
Hot Show
Tickets From $139